top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

Facebook Login
Site Registration
Print Preview

Any Opensouce Java Diameter stack?

+3 votes
221 views

I am looking for an Open source Diameter stack with Java interface. Is there one available?

posted Jun 14, 2013 by Sudheendra

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

You can have a look at Mobicents Diameter Stack @ https://code.google.com/p/jdiameter/

answer Jun 14, 2013 by anonymous
+1 vote

Mobicents jdiameter

answer Jun 14, 2013 by anonymous